Sign up and be the
first to hear about our
lowest fares and special offers.


Live service updates

How's my train running?

Our stations

Live Departures: Leamington Spa

DESTINATION TIMETABLE EXPECTED OPERATOR TRAIN DETAILS
Southampton Airport Parkwy07:38On TimeCrossCountryDetails
London Marylebone07:48On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails
Newcastle via Doncaster07:51On TimeCrossCountryDetails
Worcester Shrub Hill07:56On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Reading08:00On TimeCrossCountryDetails
Manchester Piccadilly08:12On TimeCrossCountryDetails
Birmingham Snow Hill08:23On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails
London Marylebone08:24On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails
London Marylebone08:29On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:30On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails

Delayed = This service is delayed
No report = There is no report on the progress of this service yet
On time = This service is on time
Starts here = The service has not yet started the journey
Cancelled = The service has been cancelled
* = The expected report for this service is overdue