Sign up and be the
first to hear about our
lowest fares and special offers.


Live service updates

How's my train running?

Our stations

Live Arrivals: Dorridge

ORIGIN TIMETABLE EXPECTED OPERATOR TRAIN DETAILS
Leamington Spa12:54On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails
Kidderminster13:04On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
London Marylebone13:18On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails
Stourbridge Junction13:20On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:28On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Birmingham Snow Hill13:29On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails
Worcester Foregate Street13:41On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Birmingham Moor Street13:51On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails
Kidderminster14:04On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
London Marylebone14:19On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails

Delayed = This service is delayed
No report = There is no report on the progress of this service yet
On time = This service is on time
Starts here = The service has not yet started the journey
Cancelled = The service has been cancelled
* = The expected report for this service is overdue