Sign up and be the
first to hear about our
lowest fares and special offers.


Live service updates

How's my train running?

Our stations

Live Arrivals: Dorridge

ORIGIN TIMETABLE EXPECTED OPERATOR TRAIN DETAILS
Birmingham Moor Street13:51On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails
Kidderminster14:04On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
London Marylebone14:19On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails
Stourbridge Junction14:20On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Birmingham Snow Hill14:28On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:28On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Worcester Shrub Hill14:41On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Leamington Spa14:54On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails
Kidderminster15:04On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
London Marylebone15:19On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails

Delayed = This service is delayed
No report = There is no report on the progress of this service yet
On time = This service is on time
Starts here = The service has not yet started the journey
Cancelled = The service has been cancelled
* = The expected report for this service is overdue