Sign up and be the
first to hear about our
lowest fares and special offers.


Live service updates

How's my train running?

Our stations

Live Arrivals: Birmingham Snow Hill

ORIGIN TIMETABLE EXPECTED OPERATOR TRAIN DETAILS
Dorridge11:12On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Worcester Foregate Street11:15On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:2011:22London MidlandDetails
Stourbridge Junction11:26On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Dorridge11:32On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Kidderminster11:34On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
London Marylebone11:42On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails
Whitlocks End11:42On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Worcester Shrub Hill11:45On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:52On TimeLondon MidlandDetails

Delayed = This service is delayed
No report = There is no report on the progress of this service yet
On time = This service is on time
Starts here = The service has not yet started the journey
Cancelled = The service has been cancelled
* = The expected report for this service is overdue