Sign up and be the
first to hear about our
lowest fares and special offers.


Live service updates

How's my train running?

Our stations

Live Arrivals: Birmingham Snow Hill

ORIGIN TIMETABLE EXPECTED OPERATOR TRAIN DETAILS
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:20On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Stourbridge Junction18:26On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Dorridge18:29On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:41On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Kidderminster18:43On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Dorridge18:49On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
London Marylebone18:53On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails
Worcester Foregate Street18:55On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Whitlocks End19:00On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Banbury19:13On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails

Delayed = This service is delayed
No report = There is no report on the progress of this service yet
On time = This service is on time
Starts here = The service has not yet started the journey
Cancelled = The service has been cancelled
* = The expected report for this service is overdue