Sign up and be the
first to hear about our
lowest fares and special offers.


Live service updates

How's my train running?

Our stations

Live Arrivals: Birmingham Moor Street

ORIGIN TIMETABLE EXPECTED OPERATOR TRAIN DETAILS
London Marylebone17:51On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails
Birmingham Snow Hill17:5417:56Chiltern RailwaysDetails
Stourbridge Junction18:00On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Whitlocks End18:02On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Kidderminster18:09On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
London Marylebone18:10On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails
Birmingham Snow Hill18:14On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:17On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Worcester Foregate Street18:24On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Dorridge18:26On TimeLondon MidlandDetails

Delayed = This service is delayed
No report = There is no report on the progress of this service yet
On time = This service is on time
Starts here = The service has not yet started the journey
Cancelled = The service has been cancelled
* = The expected report for this service is overdue