Sign up and be the
first to hear about our
lowest fares and special offers.


Live service updates

How's my train running?

Our stations

Live Arrivals: Birmingham Moor Street

ORIGIN TIMETABLE EXPECTED OPERATOR TRAIN DETAILS
London Marylebone11:5912:23Chiltern RailwaysDetails
Dorridge12:09On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Birmingham Snow Hill12:14On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:17On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Worcester Foregate Street12:19On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Dorridge12:29On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Stourbridge Junction12:30On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Whitlocks End12:39On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Kidderminster12:39On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
London Marylebone12:4112:47Chiltern RailwaysDetails

Delayed = This service is delayed
No report = There is no report on the progress of this service yet
On time = This service is on time
Starts here = The service has not yet started the journey
Cancelled = The service has been cancelled
* = The expected report for this service is overdue