Sign up and be the
first to hear about our
lowest fares and special offers.


Live service updates

How's my train running?

Our stations

Live Arrivals: Birmingham Moor Street

ORIGIN TIMETABLE EXPECTED OPERATOR TRAIN DETAILS
Dorridge06:03On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Leamington Spa06:3006:32London MidlandDetails
Birmingham Snow Hill06:31On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Worcester Shrub Hill06:37On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Birmingham Snow Hill06:42On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Whitlocks End06:48On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Kidderminster06:52On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails
Banbury06:58On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails
Stourbridge Junction06:59On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Stourbridge Junction07:09On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails

Delayed = This service is delayed
No report = There is no report on the progress of this service yet
On time = This service is on time
Starts here = The service has not yet started the journey
Cancelled = The service has been cancelled
* = The expected report for this service is overdue