Sign up and be the
first to hear about our
lowest fares and special offers.


Live service updates

How's my train running?

Our stations

Live Arrivals: Birmingham Moor Street

ORIGIN TIMETABLE EXPECTED OPERATOR TRAIN DETAILS
Worcester Shrub Hill10:49On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:49On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
London Marylebone10:53On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails
Whitlocks End10:57On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Stourbridge Junction11:0011:02London MidlandDetails
Kidderminster11:09On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Dorridge11:09On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Birmingham Snow Hill11:14On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:17On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Leamington Spa11:17On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails

Delayed = This service is delayed
No report = There is no report on the progress of this service yet
On time = This service is on time
Starts here = The service has not yet started the journey
Cancelled = The service has been cancelled
* = The expected report for this service is overdue