Sign up and be the
first to hear about our
lowest fares and special offers.


Live service updates

How's my train running?

Our stations

Live Arrivals: Birmingham Moor Street

ORIGIN TIMETABLE EXPECTED OPERATOR TRAIN DETAILS
Great Malvern16:49On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:49On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
London Marylebone16:5316:56Chiltern RailwaysDetails
Birmingham Snow Hill16:54On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails
Whitlocks End16:57On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Stourbridge Junction17:00On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Kidderminster17:05On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Dorridge17:09On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Birmingham Snow Hill17:09On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails
Birmingham Snow Hill17:16On TimeLondon MidlandDetails

Delayed = This service is delayed
No report = There is no report on the progress of this service yet
On time = This service is on time
Starts here = The service has not yet started the journey
Cancelled = The service has been cancelled
* = The expected report for this service is overdue