Sign up and be the
first to hear about our
lowest fares and special offers.


Live service updates

How's my train running?

Our stations

Live Arrivals: Birmingham Moor Street

ORIGIN TIMETABLE EXPECTED OPERATOR TRAIN DETAILS
Worcester Shrub Hill16:2016:22London MidlandDetails
Dorridge16:2916:34London MidlandDetails
Stourbridge Junction16:30On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
London Marylebone16:34On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails
Whitlocks End16:38On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Kidderminster16:39On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:49On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
Great Malvern16:49On TimeLondon MidlandDetails
London Marylebone16:53On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails
Birmingham Snow Hill16:54On TimeChiltern RailwaysDetails

Delayed = This service is delayed
No report = There is no report on the progress of this service yet
On time = This service is on time
Starts here = The service has not yet started the journey
Cancelled = The service has been cancelled
* = The expected report for this service is overdue